Member Login

Welcome back, friend. Login to get started

Password Recovery

Forgot your password? Don't worry we can deal with it

Waiahole Poi Factory

Caterers · Kaneohe, HI
Own this business? Claim this listing

Waiahole Poi Factory is a Caterers located at 48-140 Kamehameha Hwy, Kaneohe, HI 96744, serving Kaneohe, HI. Phone: (808) 239-2222.

CategoryCaterers
AddressKaneohe, HI
HoursToday: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM
WebsiteVisit site

About Waiahole Poi Factory

Waiahole Poi Factory is a Caterers in Kaneohe, HI.

Reviews of Waiahole Poi Factory

Waiahole Poi Factory has not yet received any customer reviews.

Be the first to review Waiahole Poi Factory.

Write a Review

Reviews are moderated and typically appear within 1-2 business days after approval.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Waiahole Poi Factory located?

Waiahole Poi Factory is located at 48-140 Kamehameha Hwy, Kaneohe, Hawaii 96744.

How can I contact Waiahole Poi Factory?

You can reach Waiahole Poi Factory by phone at (808) 239-2222, or visit Waiahole Poi Factory's website for more information.

What type of business is Waiahole Poi Factory?

Waiahole Poi Factory is listed as a Caterers serving Kaneohe, Hawaii.

Hours & Location

Waiahole Poi Factory is located at 48-140 Kamehameha Hwy, Kaneohe, HI .

Weekly Hours

Weekly opening hours for Waiahole Poi Factory
Sunday Closed
Monday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Times shown in local time.

Location & Directions

48-140 Kamehameha Hwy
Kaneohe, HI 96744

Claim this Listing

You own this business? Provide a few details and our team will verify and grant you access.

Report Incorrect Information