Member Login

Welcome back, friend. Login to get started

Password Recovery

Forgot your password? Don't worry we can deal with it

The Little Village

Caterers · Baton Rouge, LA
Own this business? Claim this listing

The Little Village is a Caterers located at 14241 Airline Hwy Ste 101, Baton Rouge, LA 70817, serving Baton Rouge, LA. Phone: (225) 751-4115.

CategoryCaterers
AddressBaton Rouge, LA
HoursToday: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM
WebsiteVisit site

About The Little Village

We are a local business serving Barbecue, Hot Tamales, burgers, po'boys and daily specials

Reviews of The Little Village

The Little Village has not yet received any customer reviews.

Be the first to review The Little Village.

Write a Review

Reviews are moderated and typically appear within 1-2 business days after approval.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is The Little Village located?

The Little Village is located at 14241 Airline Hwy Ste 101, Baton Rouge, Louisiana 70817.

How can I contact The Little Village?

You can reach The Little Village by phone at (225) 751-4115, or visit The Little Village's website for more information.

What type of business is The Little Village?

The Little Village is listed as a Caterers serving Baton Rouge, Louisiana.

Hours & Location

The Little Village is located at 14241 Airline Hwy Ste 101, Baton Rouge, LA .

Weekly Hours

Weekly opening hours for The Little Village
Sunday Closed
Monday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Times shown in local time.

Location & Directions

14241 Airline Hwy Ste 101
Baton Rouge, LA 70817

Claim this Listing

You own this business? Provide a few details and our team will verify and grant you access.

Report Incorrect Information