Member Login

Welcome back, friend. Login to get started

Password Recovery

Forgot your password? Don't worry we can deal with it

Southern Occasions

Caterers · Charleston, SC
Own this business? Claim this listing

Southern Occasions is a Caterers located at 1739 Maybank Hwy, Charleston, SC 29412, serving Charleston, SC. Phone: (843) 556-1811.

CategoryCaterers
AddressCharleston, SC
HoursToday: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM
WebsiteVisit site

About Southern Occasions

Southern Occasions is a Caterers in Charleston, SC.

Reviews of Southern Occasions

Southern Occasions has not yet received any customer reviews.

Be the first to review Southern Occasions.

Write a Review

Reviews are moderated and typically appear within 1-2 business days after approval.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Southern Occasions located?

Southern Occasions is located at 1739 Maybank Hwy, Charleston, South Carolina 29412.

How can I contact Southern Occasions?

You can reach Southern Occasions by phone at (843) 556-1811, or visit Southern Occasions's website for more information.

What type of business is Southern Occasions?

Southern Occasions is listed as a Caterers serving Charleston, South Carolina.

Hours & Location

Southern Occasions is located at 1739 Maybank Hwy, Charleston, SC .

Weekly Hours

Weekly opening hours for Southern Occasions
Sunday Closed
Monday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Times shown in local time.

Location & Directions

1739 Maybank Hwy
Charleston, SC 29412

Claim this Listing

You own this business? Provide a few details and our team will verify and grant you access.

Report Incorrect Information