Member Login

Welcome back, friend. Login to get started

Password Recovery

Forgot your password? Don't worry we can deal with it

Rajanee Thai Cuisine

Caterers · Mililani, HI
Own this business? Claim this listing

Rajanee Thai Cuisine is a Caterers located at 95-390 Kuahelani Ave Ste 3C, Mililani, HI 96789, serving Mililani, HI. Phone: (808) 853-4724.

CategoryCaterers
AddressMililani, HI
HoursToday: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM
WebsiteVisit site

About Rajanee Thai Cuisine

Rajanee Thai Cuisine is a Caterers in Mililani, HI.

Reviews of Rajanee Thai Cuisine

Rajanee Thai Cuisine has not yet received any customer reviews.

Be the first to review Rajanee Thai Cuisine.

Write a Review

Reviews are moderated and typically appear within 1-2 business days after approval.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Rajanee Thai Cuisine located?

Rajanee Thai Cuisine is located at 95-390 Kuahelani Ave Ste 3C, Mililani, Hawaii 96789.

How can I contact Rajanee Thai Cuisine?

You can reach Rajanee Thai Cuisine by phone at (808) 853-4724, or visit Rajanee Thai Cuisine's website for more information.

What type of business is Rajanee Thai Cuisine?

Rajanee Thai Cuisine is listed as a Caterers serving Mililani, Hawaii.

Hours & Location

Rajanee Thai Cuisine is located at 95-390 Kuahelani Ave Ste 3C, Mililani, HI .

Weekly Hours

Weekly opening hours for Rajanee Thai Cuisine
Sunday Closed
Monday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Times shown in Pacific/Honolulu.

Location & Directions

Map showing the location of Rajanee Thai Cuisine in Mililani, HI Tap to load interactive map
95-390 Kuahelani Ave Ste 3C
Mililani, HI 96789
Get Directions

Businesses near Rajanee Thai Cuisine

Claim this Listing

You own this business? Provide a few details and our team will verify and grant you access.

Report Incorrect Information