Member Login

Welcome back, friend. Login to get started

Password Recovery

Forgot your password? Don't worry we can deal with it

Lobster Pound Restaurant

Caterers · Lincolnville, ME
Own this business? Claim this listing

Lobster Pound Restaurant is a Caterers located at 2521 Atlantic Hwy, Lincolnville, ME 04849, serving Lincolnville, ME. Phone: (207) 789-5550.

CategoryCaterers
AddressLincolnville, ME
HoursToday: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM
WebsiteVisit site

About Lobster Pound Restaurant

Lobster Pound Restaurant is a Caterers in Lincolnville, ME.

Reviews of Lobster Pound Restaurant

Lobster Pound Restaurant has not yet received any customer reviews.

Be the first to review Lobster Pound Restaurant.

Write a Review

Reviews are moderated and typically appear within 1-2 business days after approval.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Lobster Pound Restaurant located?

Lobster Pound Restaurant is located at 2521 Atlantic Hwy, Lincolnville, Maine 04849.

How can I contact Lobster Pound Restaurant?

You can reach Lobster Pound Restaurant by phone at (207) 789-5550, or visit Lobster Pound Restaurant's website for more information.

What type of business is Lobster Pound Restaurant?

Lobster Pound Restaurant is listed as a Caterers serving Lincolnville, Maine.

Hours & Location

Lobster Pound Restaurant is located at 2521 Atlantic Hwy, Lincolnville, ME .

Weekly Hours

Weekly opening hours for Lobster Pound Restaurant
Sunday Closed
Monday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Times shown in local time.

Location & Directions

2521 Atlantic Hwy
Lincolnville, ME 04849

Claim this Listing

You own this business? Provide a few details and our team will verify and grant you access.

Report Incorrect Information