Member Login

Welcome back, friend. Login to get started

Password Recovery

Forgot your password? Don't worry we can deal with it

Intimate Catering Dining Svc

Caterers · Las Vegas, NV
Own this business? Claim this listing

Intimate Catering Dining Svc is a Caterers located at 4982 Shirley St, Las Vegas, NV 89119, serving Las Vegas, NV. Phone: (702) 240-9567.

CategoryCaterers
AddressLas Vegas, NV
HoursToday: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM
WebsiteVisit site

About Intimate Catering Dining Svc

Intimate Catering Dining Svc is a Caterers in Las Vegas, NV.

Reviews of Intimate Catering Dining Svc

Intimate Catering Dining Svc has not yet received any customer reviews.

Be the first to review Intimate Catering Dining Svc.

Write a Review

Reviews are moderated and typically appear within 1-2 business days after approval.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Intimate Catering Dining Svc located?

Intimate Catering Dining Svc is located at 4982 Shirley St, Las Vegas, Nevada 89119.

How can I contact Intimate Catering Dining Svc?

You can reach Intimate Catering Dining Svc by phone at (702) 240-9567, or visit Intimate Catering Dining Svc's website for more information.

What type of business is Intimate Catering Dining Svc?

Intimate Catering Dining Svc is listed as a Caterers serving Las Vegas, Nevada.

Hours & Location

Intimate Catering Dining Svc is located at 4982 Shirley St, Las Vegas, NV .

Weekly Hours

Weekly opening hours for Intimate Catering Dining Svc
Sunday Closed
Monday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Times shown in local time.

Location & Directions

4982 Shirley St
Las Vegas, NV 89119

Claim this Listing

You own this business? Provide a few details and our team will verify and grant you access.

Report Incorrect Information