Member Login

Welcome back, friend. Login to get started

Password Recovery

Forgot your password? Don't worry we can deal with it

Indulge Bakery & Bistro

Caterers · Chamberlain, SD
Own this business? Claim this listing

Indulge Bakery & Bistro is a Caterers located at 103 N Main St, Chamberlain, SD 57325, serving Chamberlain, SD. Phone: (605) 234-0196.

CategoryCaterers
AddressChamberlain, SD
HoursToday: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM

About Indulge Bakery & Bistro

We serve a daily hot lunch special along with 1 or 2 soups with fresh baked bread, homemade baked goods, deli sandwiches and wraps, pops, waters and juices along with blended iced drinks and coffee. Everything is baked fresh and homemade, we do not have deep fat fryers, nor do we have donuts...everything is baked. In the back of the store is Fabulous Finds, an antique store with many unique items. We also have "Midwest Cowgirl" in our store, she sells western themed purses, jewelry belts, hats and some beautiful, framed photos she takes herself. Check out our website for more information and pictures. www.indulgebakeryandbistro.com

Reviews of Indulge Bakery & Bistro

Indulge Bakery & Bistro has not yet received any customer reviews.

Be the first to review Indulge Bakery & Bistro.

Write a Review

Reviews are moderated and typically appear within 1-2 business days after approval.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Indulge Bakery & Bistro located?

Indulge Bakery & Bistro is located at 103 N Main St, Chamberlain, South Dakota 57325.

How can I contact Indulge Bakery & Bistro?

You can reach Indulge Bakery & Bistro by phone at (605) 234-0196.

What type of business is Indulge Bakery & Bistro?

Indulge Bakery & Bistro is listed as a Caterers serving Chamberlain, South Dakota.

Hours & Location

Indulge Bakery & Bistro is located at 103 N Main St, Chamberlain, SD .

Weekly Hours

Weekly opening hours for Indulge Bakery & Bistro
Sunday Closed
Monday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Times shown in local time.

Location & Directions

103 N Main St
Chamberlain, SD 57325

Claim this Listing

You own this business? Provide a few details and our team will verify and grant you access.

Report Incorrect Information