Member Login

Welcome back, friend. Login to get started

Password Recovery

Forgot your password? Don't worry we can deal with it

Celebrations Catering & Events

Caterers · Hilton Head Island, SC
Own this business? Claim this listing

Celebrations Catering & Events is a Caterers located at 12 Capital Dr, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926, serving Hilton Head Island, SC. Phone: (843) 689-7526.

CategoryCaterers
AddressHilton Head Island, SC
HoursToday: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM
WebsiteVisit site

About Celebrations Catering & Events

Celebration Events is one of the leading caterers and event planers in Hilton Head Island in South Carolina. The company coordinates and executes anniversaries, birthdays, cocktail receptions, conferences, cooking demonstrations, dinner parties, family celebrations and fundraisers. It serves a variety of dinner options that include salads, entrees and desserts. Celebration Events offers waterfront and intimate venues for weddings, receptions, corporate retreats, rehearsal dinners, ceremonies, farewell brunch and family gatherings. The company hosts functions at Windows on the Waterway, Main Street Inn & Spa, Gallery at Old Fort Pub, Hampton Lake and Oceanfront Pavilion. In addition, it offers a variety of discounts to local businesses.

Reviews of Celebrations Catering & Events

Celebrations Catering & Events has not yet received any customer reviews.

Be the first to review Celebrations Catering & Events.

Write a Review

Reviews are moderated and typically appear within 1-2 business days after approval.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Celebrations Catering & Events located?

Celebrations Catering & Events is located at 12 Capital Dr, Hilton Head Island, South Carolina 29926.

How can I contact Celebrations Catering & Events?

You can reach Celebrations Catering & Events by phone at (843) 689-7526, or visit Celebrations Catering & Events's website for more information.

What type of business is Celebrations Catering & Events?

Celebrations Catering & Events is listed as a Caterers serving Hilton Head Island, South Carolina.

Hours & Location

Celebrations Catering & Events is located at 12 Capital Dr, Hilton Head Island, SC .

Weekly Hours

Weekly opening hours for Celebrations Catering & Events
Sunday Closed
Monday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Times shown in America/New York.

Location & Directions

Map showing the location of Celebrations Catering & Events in Hilton Head Island, SC Tap to load interactive map
12 Capital Dr
Hilton Head Island, SC 29926
Get Directions

Businesses near Celebrations Catering & Events

Claim this Listing

You own this business? Provide a few details and our team will verify and grant you access.

Report Incorrect Information