Member Login

Welcome back, friend. Login to get started

Password Recovery

Forgot your password? Don't worry we can deal with it

Bella Gourmet Pizzeria

Caterers · Newington, CT
Own this business? Claim this listing

Bella Gourmet Pizzeria is a Caterers located at 125 Fenn Rd, Newington, CT 06111, serving Newington, CT. Phone: (860) 667-0330.

CategoryCaterers
AddressNewington, CT
HoursToday: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM
WebsiteVisit site

About Bella Gourmet Pizzeria

AMAZING PIZZA,GRINDERS, and SALADS!!!


BEST PIZZA MADE WITH ONLY THE BEST INGRIDIENTS!

Reviews of Bella Gourmet Pizzeria

Bella Gourmet Pizzeria has not yet received any customer reviews.

Be the first to review Bella Gourmet Pizzeria.

Write a Review

Reviews are moderated and typically appear within 1-2 business days after approval.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Bella Gourmet Pizzeria located?

Bella Gourmet Pizzeria is located at 125 Fenn Rd, Newington, Connecticut 06111.

How can I contact Bella Gourmet Pizzeria?

You can reach Bella Gourmet Pizzeria by phone at (860) 667-0330, or visit Bella Gourmet Pizzeria's website for more information.

What type of business is Bella Gourmet Pizzeria?

Bella Gourmet Pizzeria is listed as a Caterers serving Newington, Connecticut.

Hours & Location

Bella Gourmet Pizzeria is located at 125 Fenn Rd, Newington, CT .

Weekly Hours

Weekly opening hours for Bella Gourmet Pizzeria
Sunday Closed
Monday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Times shown in local time.

Location & Directions

125 Fenn Rd
Newington, CT 06111

Claim this Listing

You own this business? Provide a few details and our team will verify and grant you access.

Report Incorrect Information